2017 M.Sc. and PhD Program Applications: List of Invited Interviewees and Interview dates

2017 M.Sc. and PhD Program Applications: List of Invited Interviewees and Interview dates

Curriculum and Instruction: M.Sc. Program

1. Arslan, Fatma Mine

2. Asil, Seda

3. Bayar, Ekin

4. Çetinkaya, Mesut

5. Demiray, Betül

6. Demirtaş-Yiğit, Saniye

7. Doğru, Senanur

8. Döner, Berna

9. Ercan, Amine Merve

10. Karakaş, Pınar

11. Kaya, Metin Halis

12. Kılıçarslan, Özlem

13. Kırmızı, Ayşe

14. Kızılgün, Selin

15. Köfünyeli, Kerime

16. Kula, Zehra Gözde

17. Kürkçü, İrem

18. Malcı, Emine

19. Özcan, Burcu

20. Rakunt, Melek Gözde

21. Sarıışık, Büşra

22. Su, Sinem

23. Tıknaz, Oğuzhan

24. Topaloğlu, Tuğçe

25. Ünal, Hande

26. Ural, Fadime

27. Yüksel, Seray

 

Interview Date: Monday July 10, 2017

Place: EF 33 (Ground floor)

Time: 09:00 [Arslan - Kırmızı]

Time: 13:30 [Kızılgün - Yüksel]

 

 

Curriculum and Instruction: Ph.D. Program

1. Ayan, Erdal

2. Aydın, Özge

3. Burhanlı, Satı

4. Gökten, Özge

5. Hızlı-Alkan, Sinem

6. Kasımoğlu-Demir, Delal

7. Saygı, Şükran

8. Sözen, Neslihan

9. Ulus, Beste

 

Interview Date: Tuesday July 11, 2017

Place: EF 33 (Ground floor)

Time: 09:00

 

 

Psychological Counseling and Guidance: M.Sc. Program

1. Aslan, Şebnem

2. Atay, Şafak

3. Demirkol, Anıl

4. Ezer, Sidre Ilgın

5. Güler, Elif Tuğçe

6. Güzey, Ayça

7. Kızılkaya, Onur

8. Taşkesen, Nureda

9. Uçak, Irmak

10. Yaylagül, Can

11. Zeybek, Sevi Gizem

 

Interview Date: Monday July 10, 2017

Place: EF 300 (3. floor)

Time: 09:00 [Aslan - Güzey]

Time: 13:30 [Kızılaya - Taşkesen]

 

 

Psychological Counseling and Guidance: Ph.D. Program

1. Dökmeci, Merve

2. Mısır, Selin

 

Interview Date: Tuesday July 11, 2017

Place: EF 300 (3. floor)

Time: 09:00

 

 

Educational Administration and Planning: M.Sc. Program

1. Arslan, Fatma Mine

2. Çomak, Özge

3. Cüre, Neslihan

4. Dağıdır, Yağmur

5. Demirbaş, Ebru Melike

6. Ercan, Amine Merve

7. Gürdal, Ayşe Nur

8. Karakaş, Pınar

9. Kızılgün Selin

10. Kula, Zehra Gözde

11. Özgen, Melih Can

12. Pamuk, Bilge

13. Rakunt, Melek Gözde

14. Su, Sinem

15. Tonbaz, Ayşenur

 

Interview Date: Tuesday July 11, 2017

Place: EF 307 (3. floor)

Time: 09:00

-